Spor Toto Süper Lig:

Ligde 14. haftanın programı şöyle:

Bugün:

20.00 Adana Demirspor-Kasımpaşa (Yeni Adana)

20.00 Medipol Başakşehir-Altay (Başakşehir Fatih Terim)

27 Kasım Cumartesi:

13.30 Fraport TAV Antalyaspor-Aytemiz Alanyaspor (Antalya)

16.00 Çaykur Rizespor-Yukatel Kayserispor (Çaykur Didi)

19.00 Beşiktaş-GZT Giresunspor (Vodafone Park)

28 Kasım Pazar:

13.30 Gaziantep FK-İttifak Holding Konyaspor (Kalyon)

16.00 VavaCars Fatih Karagümrük-Trabzonspor (Atatürk Olimpiyat)

16.00 Demir Grup Sivasspor-Atakaş Hatayspor (Bahçeşehir Koleji Sivas 4 Eylül)

19.00 Öznur Kablo Yeni Malatyaspor-Galatasaray (Yeni Malatya)

29 Kasım Pazartesi:

20.00 Göztepe-Fenerbahçe (Gürsel Aksel)

Spor Toto 1. Lig

Bugün:

17.30 Balıkesirspor-Manisa FK (Balıkesir Atatürk)

20.00 Gençlerbirliği-Bursaspor (Eryaman)

27 Kasım Cumartesi:

13.30 Kocaelispor-Nasadoge Menemenspor (Kocaeli)

13.30 İstanbulspor-Altaş Denizlispor (Esenyurt Necmi Kadıoğlu)

16.00 Beypiliç Boluspor-Eyüpspor (Bolu Atatürk)

19.00 Yılport Samsunspor-Adanaspor (Samsun Yeni 19 Mayıs)

28 Kasım Pazar:

13.30 Ankara Keçiörengücü-Bereket Sigorta Ümraniyespor (Aktepe)

19.00 Altınordu-MKE Ankaragücü (Bornova Aziz Kocaoğlu)

29 Kasım Pazartesi:

20.00 Tuzlaspor-Büyükşehir Belediye Erzurumspor (Vefa)

TFF 2. Lig

- Beyaz Grup

Bugün:

13.30 Anagold24 Erzincanspor-Amed Sportif Faaliyetler (Mustakil Atletizm)

27 Kasım Cumartesi:

13.00 Tarsus İdman Yurdu-Pazarspor (Tarsus İlçe)

13.00 Isparta 32-Kırklareli (Isparta Atatürk)

13.00 Akhisarspor-Şanlıurfaspor (Spor Toto Akhisar)

13.00 Pendikspor-Teco Karacabey Belediyespor (Pendik)

13.00 Uşakspor-Eskişehirspor (1 Eylül)

13.00 Kırşehir Belediyespor-Ankara Demirspor (Kırşehir Ahi)

13.00 Bucaspor 1928-Zongudak Kömürspor (Yeni Buca)

- Kırmızı Grup

Bugün:

14.00 Diyarbekirspor-Serik Belediyespor (Diyarbakır)

27 Kasım Cumartesi:

13.00 Somaspor-Silahtaroğlu Vanspor FK (Soma Atatürk)

13.00 Ankaraspor-Bodrumspor (Osmanlı)

13.00 Hekimoğlu Trabzon-Çorum FK (Ortahisar Yavuz Selim)

13.00 İnegölspor-Sarıyer (İnegöl İlçe)

13.00 Niğde Anadolu FK-An Zentrum Bayburt Özel İdarespor (Niğde Ömer Halisdemir Üniversitesi)

13.00 Adıyaman Futbol Kulübü-Sivas Belediyespor (Adıyaman Atatürk)

13.00 Afjet Afyonspor-Kahramanmaraşspor (Zafer)

13.00 Ergene Velimeşespor-Turgutluspor (Mustafa Kemal Atatürk)

15.00 Sakaryaspor-Etimesgut Belediyespor (Yeni Sakarya Atatürk)

TFF 3. Lig

1. Grup

27 Kasım Cumartesi:

13.00 Elazığspor-Belediye Kütahyaspor (Elazığ Doğukent)

13.00 Çatalcaspor-Bergama Belediyespor (Tepecik Şenol Güneş)

28 Kasım Pazar:

12.30 Hendekspor-Batman Petrolspor (Hendek Atatürk)

13.00 Karaman Belediyespor-Artvin Hopaspor (Kemal Kaynaş)

13.00 1954 Kelkit Belediyespor-Başkent Gözgözler Akademi (Kelkit İlçe)

13.00 Osmaniyespor-Formül Erbaaspor (7 Ocak)

13.00 Nevşehir Belediyespor-Arnavutköy Belediyespor (Gazi)

13.00 Kahta 02Spor-Bursa Yıldırımspor (Kahta İlçe)

13.00 Sancaktepe-Fatsa Belediyespor (15 Temmuz)

2. Grup

27 Kasım Cumartesi:

13.00 Başkent Üniversitesi Alanya Kestelspor-68 Aksaray Belediyespor (Milli Egemenlik)

13.00 Altındağspor-Çarşambaspor (Çubuk İlçe)

28 Kasım Pazar:

12.00 İskenderunspor-Bitexen Düzcespor (5 Temmuz)

13.00 52 Orduspor FK-Malatya Yeşilyurt Belediyespor (Yeni Ordu)

13.00 Kızılcabölükspor-Hacettepespor (Semt Sahası)

13.00 Siirt İl Özel İdaresi-Kuşadasıspor (Siirt Atatürk)

13.00 Alagöz Holding Iğdır-Beyoğlu Yeni Çarşı (Iğdır Şehir)

13.00 Bayrampaşaspor-Redoks Darıca Gençlerbirliği (Çetin Emeç)

13.00 Harput Dibek Elazığ Karakoçan-Gema Polimer Şile Yıldızspor (Doğukent)

3. Grup

27 Kasım Cumartesi:

13.00 Mardin 1969-Ceyhanspor (21 Kasım)

13.00 İçel İdman Yurdu-Büyükçekmece Tepecikspor (Mersin)

13.00 Esenler Erokspor-Karbel Karaköprü Belediyespor (Esenler Erokspor)

28 Kasım Pazar:

13.00 Kardemir Karabükspor-Orduspor 1967 (Necmettin Şeyhoğlu)

13.00 Yeşilyurt Ofspor-Gümüşhanespor (Of İlçe)

13.00 Fethiyespor-Ağrı 1970 (Fethiye İlçe)

13.00 Belediye Derincespor-Modafen (Belediye Derincespor Doğal Çim)

13.00 Karşıyaka-Edirnespor (İzmir Atatürk)

13.00 Kırıkkale Büyük Anadoluspor-Çankaya FK (Başpınar)

AA